본문바로가기
여자대표팀 하트

Headline News

FOOTBALL Faentasium

National
Team

AFC U-19 Women's Championship

16th Oct. 16:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. 0-2 Australia
Jiangning Sports Center, Nanjing, China

19th Oct. 16:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. 5-0 Vietnam
Jiangning Sports Center, Nanjing, China

22th Oct. 16:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Japan
Jiangning Sports Center, Nanjing, China



Women's National Team Int'l Friendly

20th Oct. 09:30 (KST)
Korea Rep. 1-3 USA
Mercedes-Benz Superdome New Orleans, La.,USA

23th Oct. 03:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : USA
Sahlen's Stadium at WakeMed Soccer Park Cary, N.C., USA




AFC U-19 Championship

2nd Nov. 15:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Brunei
Paju Stadium, Paju, Korea Rep.

4th Nov. 15:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Indonesia
Paju Stadium, Paju, Korea Rep.

6th Nov. 15:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Timor-Leste
Paju Stadium, Paju, Korea Rep.

8th Nov. 15:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Malaysia
Paju Stadium, Paju, Korea Rep.



2018 AFC Futsal Championship East Zone Qualifier

5th Nov. 14:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Hong Kong
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok, Thailand

6th Nov. 14:00 (KST)
Korea Rep. : China PR.
Bangkok Arena, Bangkok, Thailand



Men's National Team Int'l Friendly

10th Nov.
Korea Rep. : Colombia
TBD, Korea

14th Nov.
Korea Rep. : Serbia
TBD, Korea



EAFF East Asian Cup 2017 (MEN)

9th Dec. 16:30 (KST)
Korea Rep. : China PR
Ajinomoto Stadium, Tokyo, Japan

12th Dec. 16:30 (KST)
Korea Rep. : DPR Korea
Ajinomoto Stadium, Tokyo, Japan

16th Dec. 19:15 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Japan
Ajinomoto Stadium, Tokyo, Japan



EAFF East Asian Cup 2017 (WOMEN)

8th Dec. 18:55 (KST)
Korea Rep. : Japan
Soga Sports Park, Chiba, Japan

11th Dec. 16:10 (KST)
Korea Rep. : DPR Korea
Soga Sports Park, Chiba, Japan

15th Dec. 16:10 (KST)
Korea Rep. : China PR
Soga Sports Park, Chiba, Japan

K
League

K League Classic 35R

21 Oct. (Sat) 15:00

FC Seoul : Suwon Samsung (Seoul World Cup Stadium)
Jeonnam Dragons : Pohang Steelers (Gwangyang Football )
Daegu FC : Incheon UTD (Daegu Stadium)

22 Oct. (Sun) 15:00


Gangwon FC : Jeonbuk Hyudai (Chuncheon Songam Stadium)
Ulsan Hyudai : Jeju UTD (Ulsan Munsu Stadium)
Gwangju FC : Sangju Sangmu (Gwangju World Cup Stadium)


K League Challenge 35R

21 Oct. (Sat) 15:00

Ansan Greeners : Seoul Eland (Ansan Wa Stadium)
Bucheon FC 1995 : Suwon FC (Bucheon Sports Complex)
Asan Mugunghwa : Gyeongnam FC (Yisunsin Stadium)


22 Oct. (Sun) 15:00

Seongnam FC : Daejeon Citizen (Tancheon Sports Complex)
FC Anyang : Busan Ipark (Anyang Sports Complex)

FA CUP

FA CUP Round of 4

25 Oct (Wed)

Busan I-park : Suwon Samsung (19:30, Busan Guduk)

National
League

National League First Round of the Playoff

1 Nov. (Wed) 19:00

Cheonan City : Gimhae City (Cheonan Football Center)

National League Second Round of the Playoff

4 Nov. (Sat) 15:00

Gimhae City : Cheonan City (Gimhae Sports Complex)

K3
League

K3 League promotion Playoff

29 Oct. (Sun) 13:00

Siheung Citizen : FC Uijeongbu (Jeongwang Sports Park)
Pyeongtaek Citizen : Buyeo FC (Sosabul Leports Town)

K3 League Championship Fisrt Round of the Playoff

4 Nov. (Sat) 13:00

Cheongju City : Gimpo Citizen (Cheongju Sports Complex)
Hwasung FC : Yangpyeong FC (Hwasung Sports Complex)

WK
League

WK League 27R

30 Oct.(Mon)

Icheon Daekyo : Gumi Sportstoto (19:00, Icheon Sports Complex)
Gyeongju KHNP : Suwon CFMC (17:00, Gyeongju Football Park)
Incheon Hyundai : Boeun Sangmu (19:00, Incheon Namdong Sports Park)
Hwacheon KSPO : Seoul City (19:00, Hwacheon Sports Park)

News