본문바로가기

Headline News

FOOTBALL FAENTASIUM

National
Team

2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier

31 Aug. (Thu)
Korea Rep. : Iran

5 Sep. (Tue)
Korea REP. : Uzbekistan


2018 AFC U-23 Championship Qualifier

19 Jul. (Wed)
Korea Rep. : Macau (17:00, Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chih Minh)

21 Jul. (Fri)
Korea Rep. : Timor-Leste (17:00, Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chih Minh)

23 Jul (Sun)
Korea Rep.: Vietnam (20:00, Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chih Minh)

K
League

K League Classic 16R

24 June.(Sat)

Jeju 3-0 Pohang (18:00, Jeju Worldcup)
Gwangju 1-2 Jeonnam (19:00, Gwangju Worldcup)
Ulsan 1-2 Incheon (19:00, Ulsan Munsu)

25 June.(Sun)

Suwon 3-3 Gangwon (18:00, Suwon Worldcup)
Seoul 1-2 Sangju (19:00, Seoul Worldcup)
Jeonbuk 2-2 Daegu (19:00, Jeonju Worldcup)

K League Classic 17R

Jeonnam : Seoul (19:00, Gwangyang Football Park)
Sangju : Ulsan (19:00, Sangju Civil Park)
Pohang : Jeonbuk (19:30, Pohang)
Daegu : Suwon (19:30, Daegu Stadium)
Gangwon : Gwangju (19:30, Pyeongchang Alpensia)
Jeju : Incheon (20:00, Jeju World Cup)

K League Challenge 18R

24 June.(Sat)

Gyeongnam 1-1 Seongnam (19:00, Gimhae Park)
Bucheon 0-1 Suwon FC (19:00, Bucheon)

25 June.(Sun)
Anyang 0-2 Asan (19:00, Anyang Sports Complex)

26 June.(Mon)
Ansan : Busan (19:30, Ansan-Wa)
Seoul E : Daejeon (20:00, Jamsil Olympic)

FA CUP

FA CUP Round of 8

9 August.(Wed)

Suwon : Gwangju FC (TimeUndefined, SuwonWorldcup)
Jeonnam : Busan(19:00, Gwangyang Football Stadium)
Seongnam FC : Mokpo(20:00, Tancheon Sports Complex)
Ulsan Hyundai : Sangju(19:30, Ulsan Monsu)

National
League

National League 14R

7 July.(Fri)

Gyeongju KHNP : Gangneung City(18:00,Gyeongju Civil Park)
Mokpo City : Busan Transportation Corporation(19:00,Mokpo International Football Park)
Gimhae City : Korail(19:30,Gimhae Sports Complex)
Cheonan City : Changwon City(19:00, Cheonan Football Park)

K3
League

K3 League Advanced 11R

24 June(Sat) 15:00

Gyeongju Citizen 2-1 Paju Citizen(Gyeongju Civil Park)
Pocheon Citizen 0-0 Cheongju(Pocheon Sports Complex)
Yangpyeong FC 0-2 Hwasung FC(Youngmon Park)
Cheongju CITYFC 2-2 Jeongju Citizen(Cheongju Sports Complex)
Gimpo Citizen 2-1 Yangju Citizen(Gimpo Sports Complex)
Icheon 1-0 Chuncheon Citizen(Icheon Sports Complex)

K3 League Basic 9R

24 June.(Sat)

Goyang Citizen 1-5 Pyeongtaek Citizen(15:00,Goyang Sports Complex)
Seoul Jungnang FC 2-1 PyeongChangFC(16:00,Jungnang Park)
Busan FC 1-2 Siheung Citizen(15:00,Busan Asiad Assistance)
Seoul United Football Club 3-5 FC Uijeongbu(15:00,Nowon Madel)

WK
League

WK League 11R

19 June.(Mon)

Suwon 1-1 Boeun(19:00, Suwon Sports Complex)
Gumi 0-1 Seoul(19:00, Gumi Sports Complex)
Incheon 3-1 Icheon(19:00,Incheon Sports Complex)
Gyeongju 2-2 Hwacheon(17:00, Gyeongju Football Park)

WK League 12R

26 June.(Mon) 19:00

Boeun : Icheon(Boeun Sports Complex)
Seoul : Gyeongju(Jamsil)
Gumi : Suwon(Gumi Sports Complex)
Incheon : Hwacheon(Incheon Sports Complex)

News