본문바로가기
U-19
2017U20

Headline News

FIFA U-20 World Cup

배너

National
Team

AIFF Youth Cup

MON 25.05.2016 Final
Korea REP. U-16 vs USA U-16
(23:30 Tilak Maidan Stadium, Goa, India)

Friendly Match

WED 01.06.2016
Korea REP. vs Spain
(23:30 Redbull Arena, Austria)

SUN 05.06.2016
Korea REP. vs Czech REP.
(22:10 Eden Arena, Czech REP)

U-23 4Nations Cup

THU 02.06.2016
Korea Rep. vs Nigeria
(20:00 Suwon Worldcup Stadium)

SAT 04.06.2016
Korea Rep. vs Honduras
(20:00 Goyang Sports Complex)

MON 06.06.2016
Korea Rep. vs Denmark
(20:00 Bucheon Sports Complex)

Friendly Match

FRI 03.06.2016
Korea REP. U-18 vs England U-18
(19:00 Icheon Sports Complex)

Friendly Match(Women)

SAT 04.06.2016
Korea REP. vs Myanmar
(19:30 Yangon YTC Stadium)

TUE 07.06.2016
Korea REP. vs Myanmar
(19:30 Yangon YTC Stadium)

K
League

AFC Championsleague Round of 16

THU.24.05.2016
Jeonbuk 2 : 1 Melbourne Victory
(Jeonju Worldcup Stadium)

WED.25.05.2016
Seoul 3(7PSO6)2 Urawa Red Diamonds
(Seoul Worldcup Stadium)

Kleague Klassic 12R

SAT.28.05.2016
Seongnam vs Incheon
(14:00 Tancheon Sports Complex)
Jeju vs Ulsan
(15:00 Jeju Worldcup Stadium)
Gwangju vs Suwon FC
(16:00 Gwangju Worldcup Stadium)

SUN.29.05.2016
Pohang vs Suwon Samsung
(17:00 Steelyard)

Kleague Challenge 12R

WED.25.05.2016
Chungju 1 : 3 Gyeongnam
(Chungju Sports Complex)
Goyang 0 : 1 Gangwon
(Goyang Sports Complex)
Daejeon 2 : 1 Seoul E.
(Daejeon Worldcup Stadium)
Ansan 1 : 1 Busan
(Wa Stadium)
Anyang 3 : 2 Daegu
(Anyang Sports Complex)

National
League

11Round

WED.25.05.2016
Gangreung va Cheonan City
(16:00 Gangreung World Stadium)
Ulsan Mipo vs Gyeongju KHNP
(19:00 Ulsan Sports Complex)
Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City
(19:00 Hanbat Sports Complex)
Busan TC vs Yongin City
(19:00 Gudeok Stadium)
Mokpo City vs Changwon City
(19:00 Mokpo Football Center)

K3
League

6Round

SAT 21.05.2016
Uijeongbu 2 : 3 Goyang
(Uijeongbu Sprots Complex)
Icheon 0 : 0 Jungrang
( Icheon Sports Comlex)
Buyeo 0 : 1 Yangju
(Buyeo Sports Complex)
Gyeongju 1 : 3 Hwaseong
(Football Park 4)
Choengju 0 : 1 Cheongju City
(Cheongju UNIV.)
Jeonju 2 : 1 Pochoen
(Jeonju UNIV.)
Siheung 1 : 1 Pyeongchang
(Jeongwang Sports Park)
Yeonggwang 2 : 5 Seoul U.
(Sportium)
Gimpo 2 : 1 Paju
(Gimpo Sports Complex)
Chuncheon 0 : 0 Yangpyeong
(Gojuchoen A Stadium)

FA CUP

5Round

WED.22.06.2016
Suwon Samsung vs Busan
(19:30 Suwon Worldcup Staidum)
Jeonnam vs Yongin City
(19:00 Gwangyang Football Stadium)
Jeonbuk vs Dankook UNIV.
(19:00 Jeonju Worldcup Stadium)
Seoul vs Ansan
(19:30 Seoul Worldcup Stadium)
Incheon vs Daejeon
(19:00 Incheon Football Stadium)
Bucheon vs Gyeongju Citizen]
(19:30 Bucheon Sports Complex)
Ulsan vs Gwangju
(19:30 Munsu Stadium)
Seongnam vs Sungkyungkwan UNIV.
(19:30 Tancheon Sports Complex)

WK
League

14Round

MON.23.05.2016 19:00
Suwon FMC 2 : 1 Seoul City
(Suwon Sports Complex)
Icheon Daekyo 1 : 0 Gumi Sportstoto
(Icheon Sports Complex)

News